Invitation to Development Conference

ISEC and AGCC Clubs and club members have been invited to attend and participate in a half-day conference hosted by diversity researcher Chelsea Roffey Read more

ISEC Facebook Account

Great News ISEC Supporters... ISEC is back on Facebook under the its current name of Inner South East Cricket. The link to the new facebook page can be Read more

ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Under 13 Sunday - Lester Giminez Shield 7 19 Jan 20
Murrumbeena (White)
   def by  
Mt Waverley (Frampton)
Under 13 Sunday - Lester Giminez Shield 7 19 Jan 20
Toorak-Prahran (Red)
   def  
Maccabi AJAX (Giants)
Under 13 Sunday - Lester Giminez Shield 7 19 Jan 20
Malvern Junior (Grey)
   def  
Mulgrave (Blue)
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 7 19 Jan 20
Mazenod OC
   def  
Murrumbeena (Maroon)
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 7 19 Jan 20
Oakleigh
   def by  
Mulgrave (Red)
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 7 19 Jan 20
Moorabbin (Red)
   def  
Mt Waverley (Birchall)
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 7 19 Jan 20
Balwyn
   def by  
Melbourne High School
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 7 19 Jan 20
Ashwood
   def by  
Caulfield
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 7 19 Jan 20
Bayside
   def  
Moorabbin (Blac)
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 7 19 Jan 20
Monash-Glen Waverley
   def by  
Mulgrave/ESO
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 7 19 Jan 20
Malvern Junior (Gold)
   def  
Brighton District (Red)
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 7 19 Jan 20
Glen Iris Cricket Club
   def  
Bayside
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 7 19 Jan 20
East Malvern Tooronga (Blue)
   def  
Balwyn
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 7 19 Jan 20
Murrumbeena (Gold)
   def  
Moorabbin (Red)
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 7 19 Jan 20
Mt Waverley (Foran)
   def  
Toorak-Prahran (Red)
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 William E Brookes103Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield5
2 Odil Perera103Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield4
3 Xander Buxton101Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield1
4 Xander Buxton100Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield2
5 Duncan Gardiner98Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield1
6 William Bromley97Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield1
7 Harrison J Trotter93Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield5
8 Jack B Pearce72Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield5
9 Hugo Hughes72Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield7
10 Hugo Hughes67Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield2

ISEC Events