Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Champion Player

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 99   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMatchesSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.Points
1 McInerney, Hamish638.90
2 Wijesena, Uvindee536.80
3 Meyerowitz, Amir632.20
4 Singh, Jaskabeer631.40
5 Giles, Charlie630.70
6 Chisholm, Max629.30
7 Haeata, Jhett628.20
8 Murphy, Tom627.20
9 Francis, Hamish627.00
10 Farrer, Tom625.20
11 Whitehead, Angus621.70
12 Maillard, Zane519.50
13 Maxwell, Charlie519.00
14 Procopiou, Andrew618.90
15 Anstee, Liam618.80
16 Chowdhary, Aditya618.70
17 Maiolo, Matthew518.20
18 McGee Galimberti, Billy618.10
19 Pelz-Dowson, Darcy617.60
20 Ostilly, Aaron616.50
21 O'Meara, Amelie M515.90
22 Rao, Rithvik615.40
23 Dassanayake, Dilara515.00
24 Lowinger, Gilad514.50
25 Wright, Ethan614.50
26 Grewcock, Lachie614.10
27 Brown, Wilbur613.70
28 Bath, Rajveer613.50
29 Noble, Henry513.10
30 Rosham, James613.10
31 Fischbacher, Herbie613.00
32 Appu, Ashwin612.40
33 Entwisle, Ollie512.30
34 Kidman, Alfie512.20
35 McElhone, Jordie612.10
36 Juricic, Pia B512.00
37 Gance, Lachlan M611.50
38 Stoupas, Matthew511.40
39 Smith, Charles W611.40
40 Johnston, Max511.30
41 Meyerowitz, Lior610.70
42 Edirisinghe, Kenul610.60
43 Balachandar, Prathik610.50
44 Menon, Rohan K610.00
45 Brown, Harley59.90
46 Padgham, Matthew J59.50
47 Prescott, Austin69.30
48 Hucker, Tom C69.20
49 Fish, Thomas69.10
50 Atkins, Charlie59.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 99   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...
Points allocation
Runs 0.10 Catches 1.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 2.00 Assisted Wickets 1.00
Unassisted Runouts 2.00 Assisted Runouts 2.00
100s 10.00 50s 5.00
Stumpings 1.00 5 wkts in Innings 5.00
Not outs 1.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
VMCU:Phil Arnold U18 Shield1.00
VMCU:Jim Beitzel U16 Shield1.00
VMCU:Russell Allen U14 Shield1.00
VMCU:Des Nolan U14 Cup1.00
VMCU:Keith Mitchell U12 Shield1.00
VMCU:Josh Browne U12 Plate1.00
VMCU:Claudia Fatone U12 Shield1.00
VMCU:Julie Savage U14 Shield1.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.
 
Rep / Carnival Teams
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
VMCU:Phil Arnold U18 Shield 4 14 Jan 19
Inner South East C
   def by  
Box Hill Reporter District CA
VMCU:Phil Arnold U18 Shield 5 15 Jan 19
South East CA
   def  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Jim Beitzel U16 Shield 4 14 Jan 19
Dandenong District CA
   def by  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Jim Beitzel U16 Shield 5 15 Jan 19
Inner South East C
   def  
South East CA
VMCU:Jim Beitzel U16 Shield SF 17 Jan 19
Inner South East C
   def by  
Eastern CA
VMCU:Russell Allen U14 Shield 5 14 Jan 19
Inner South East C
   def  
West Gippsland CA
VMCU:Russell Allen U14 Shield QF 15 Jan 19
Ringwood District CA
   def  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Des Nolan U14 Cup QF 15 Jan 19
South East CA
   def  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Keith Mitchell U12 Shield QF 15 Jan 19
Ringwood District CA
   def  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Claudia Fatone U12 Shield 2 15 Jan 19
South East CA
   def  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Claudia Fatone U12 Shield 3 16 Jan 19
Inner South East C
   def by  
Yarra Valley CA
VMCU:Julie Savage U14 Shield 1 14 Jan 19
Inner South East C
   def by  
Box Hill Reporter District CA
VMCU:Julie Savage U14 Shield 2 15 Jan 19
South East CA
   def by  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Julie Savage U14 Shield 3 16 Jan 19
Western Region Junior CA
   def by  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Julie Savage U14 Shield SF 18 Jan 19
Box Hill Reporter District CA
   def by  
Inner South East C