Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 1510   Page: 1 of 31   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield
Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield
Under 13A Friday - Don Bienvenu Shield
Under 13B Friday - Stuart King Shield
Under 15B Friday - Ray Cleary Shield
Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade
Under 15 (Synthetic) Sunday - Bill Majtlis Shield
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield
Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade
Under 11 Friday - Roly Williams Grade
Under 13C Friday - Mark Hughes Shield
Under 13A Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield
Under 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade
Under 13A Sunday - John Wilson Shield
Under 13B Sunday - Lester Gimenez Shield
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield
Under 13 T20 Challenge Cup - West Div
Under 13 T20 Challenge Cup - East Div
Under 18 T20 Challenge Plate
Under 15 T20 Challenge Cup - West Div
Under 15 T20 Challenge Cup - East Div
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield
Under 15C (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield
Under 13 Modified Friday - David Williams Shield
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield
Under 13 Modified Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield
1 Combridge, Sarah DGlen Waverley Cougars Cricket Club0010000000000000000000000000
2 Shaw, Riley JMulgrave Cricket Club0100000000000000000000000000
3 Robbins, AngusMt Waverley Cricket Club 0010000000000000000000000000
4 Barolsky, Asher BCaulfield Cricket Club 0100000000000000000000000000
5 James, AngusToorak-Prahran Cricket Club0010000000000000000000000000
6 O'Driscoll, Daniel ROakleigh Cricket Club 0000000000000000000000000010
7 Loiacono, SamMoorabbin Cricket Club 0000000000000000000000000010
8 Noone, Christopher AOakleigh Cricket Club 0000000000000000000000000010
9 van der Merwe, Christian JOakleigh Cricket Club 0100000000000000000000000000
10 Gamage, DhanushaMulgrave Cricket Club1000000000000000000000000000
11 Rajapaksa, RivinMelbourne High School Old Boys Cricket Club 0000000000000000000000000010
12 Baillieu, NedToorak-Prahran Cricket Club0000010000000000000000000000
13 Parker, Nicholas MMulgrave Cricket Club1000000000000000000000000000
14 Gross, NicholasMaccabi AJAX Cricket Club 0000000000000000010000000000
15 Vapp, Shaun OOakleigh Cricket Club 0100000000000000000000000000
16 Liyanage, Gavin MMulgrave Cricket Club1000000000000000000000000000
17 Emerson, Hayden RMazenod Cricket Club0100000000000000000000000000
18 Ryan, Harrison JOakleigh Cricket Club 0100000000000000000000000000
19 Porter, Daniel ROakleigh Cricket Club 0000000000000000000000000010
20 Ashen, LukeEast Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club0010000000000000000000000000
21 Dasari, PranavCaulfield Cricket Club 1000000000000000000000000000
22 Dekel, JamesMulgrave Cricket Club1000000000000000000000000000
23 Dudley, KobeCaulfield Cricket Club 0100000000000000000000000000
24 Balamurugan, Ranjit RMelbourne High School Old Boys Cricket Club 0000000000000000000000000010
25 Challa, SwapnilMelbourne High School Old Boys Cricket Club 0000000000000000000000000010
26 Delaney, Ethan JOakleigh Cricket Club 0000000010000000000000000000
27 Campbell, LucasToorak-Prahran Cricket Club0000000001000000000000000000
28 Langer, JoshMazenod Cricket Club0100000000000000000000000000
29 Russell, Toby WMalvern Junior Cricket Club 0010000000000000000000000000
30 Stewart, JeremyToorak-Prahran Cricket Club0010000000000000000000000000
31 Beilby, JackToorak-Prahran Cricket Club0010000000000000000000000000
32 Hunt, TomToorak-Prahran Cricket Club0010000000000000000000000000
33 Fyfe, Henry MToorak-Prahran Cricket Club0010000000000000000000000000
34 Quartermaine, Fred FMalvern Junior Cricket Club 0010000000000000000000000000
35 Russell, Ben JMalvern Junior Cricket Club 0000010000000000000001000000
36 Preston, WilliamMalvern Junior Cricket Club 0000000002000000000001000000
37 McDougall, SamToorak-Prahran Cricket Club0010000000000000000000000000
38 Fyfe, James MMalvern Junior Cricket Club 0000020000000000000000000000
39 Spincer, NicholasMalvern Junior Cricket Club 1000000000000000000000000000
40 Beilby, ScottToorak-Prahran Cricket Club1000000001000000000000000000
41 McLellan, SamToorak-Prahran Cricket Club0100000000000000000000000000
42 Backwell, AngusToorak-Prahran Cricket Club0000000001000000000000000000
43 Dixon, NedToorak-Prahran Cricket Club0010000000000000000000000000
44 Riordan, Jake AMazenod Cricket Club1000000000000000000000000000
45 Israel, MarleyMaccabi AJAX Cricket Club 0000000000000000010000000000
46 Marks, JacobCaulfield Cricket Club 0100000000000000000000000000
47 Fernandes, JonathanEmmanuel South Oakleigh Cricket Club 0000000000000000000000000010
48 Rotstein, JoshuaCaulfield Cricket Club 1000000000000000000000000000
49 Menon, Rohan KMulgrave Cricket Club0000000010000000000000000000
50 D'Amico, OliverBalwyn Cricket Club1000000000000000000000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 1510   Page: 1 of 31   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.
ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mt Waverley Deuchar
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mulgrave
   def by  
Mazenod
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Oakleigh Croft
   def by  
Caulfield
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 9 18 Feb 18
MHSOB
   def  
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Moorabbin
   def  
Oakleigh Pinwell
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Malvern
   def by  
Caulfield
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mulgrave Blue
   def  
East Malvern Tooronga Blue
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Toorak-Prahran
   def  
Mt Waverley Jeffries
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mazenod
   def by  
Moorabbin
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Caulfield Red
   def by  
Murrumbeena Gold
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Oakleigh Splatt
   def by  
Caulfield Gold
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mulgrave Red
   def  
Maccabi AJAX Red
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Maccabi AJAX Green
   def by  
Maccabi AJAX Yellow
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
East Malvern Tooronga Red
   def  
East Malvern Tooronga Blue
Under 15 T20 Challenge Cup - West Div GF 18 Feb 18
Malvern
   def  
Murrumbeena