Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 1443   Page: 1 of 29   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield
Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield
Under 13A Friday - Don Bienvenu Shield
Under 13 Friday - Stuart King Shield
Under 15B Friday - Ray Cleary Shield
Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade
Under 15 Sunday - Bill Majtlis Shield
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield
Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade
Under 11 Friday - Roly Williams Grade
Under 13 Friday - Mark Hughes Shield
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield
Under 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade
Under 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield
Under 13 Friday - David Williams Shield
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield
Under 15B (turf) Alan Taylor Shield
1 00000000000000100000000
2 00000000000000100000000
3 00000000000000100000000
4 Van Twest, BenMt Waverley Cricket Club 00000000000000001000000
5 Sellenger, Miles LToorak-Prahran Cricket Club01000000000000000000000
6 Barolsky, Asher BCaulfield Cricket Club 01000000000000000000000
7 O'Driscoll, Daniel ROakleigh Cricket Club 01000000000000000000000
8 Erharter, Sebastian NMurrumbeena Cricket Club 01000000000000000000000
9 Loiacono, SamMackie Cricket Club 00100000000000000000000
10 Rajapaksa, RivinMelbourne High School Old Boys Cricket Club 01000000000000000000000
11 McConnell, LucasMazenod Cricket Club01000000000000000000000
12 Parker, Nicholas MMulgrave Cricket Club00000000000000000000100
13 Jayatilleke, Nishka SMelbourne High School Old Boys Cricket Club 01000000000000000000000
14 Porter, Daniel ROakleigh Cricket Club 01000000000000000000000
15 Dasari, PranavCaulfield Cricket Club 01000000000000000000000
16 Knight, JackBalwyn Cricket Club01000000000000000000000
17 Challa, SwapnilMelbourne High School Old Boys Cricket Club 01000000000000000000000
18 Delaney, Ethan JOakleigh Cricket Club 00000000000000000000100
19 Langer, JoshMazenod Cricket Club01000000000000000000000
20 Hunt, TomToorak-Prahran Cricket Club00000001000000000000000
21 Preston, WilliamToorak-Prahran Cricket Club00100000000000000000000
22 Riordan, Jake AMazenod Cricket Club01000000000000000000000
23 Israel, MarleyMaccabi AJAX Cricket Club 00000000000000000000100
24 Marks, JacobCaulfield Cricket Club 01000000000000000000000
25 Fernandes, JonathanEmmanuel South Oakleigh Cricket Club 00000000000000000000100
26 Menon, Rohan KMulgrave Cricket Club00000000000000001000000
27 D'Amico, OliverBalwyn Cricket Club01000000000000000000000
28 Hill, TomMoorabbin Cricket Club 01000000000000000000000
29 Roseby, GilCaulfield Cricket Club 01000000000000000000000
30 Anthony, JaidePrahran Cricket Club 00000100000000000000000
31 Maxwell, CharlieMoorabbin Cricket Club 01000000000000000000000
32 Girolami, Matthew JOakleigh Cricket Club 00000000000000000000100
33 Iverson, William MOakleigh Cricket Club 00000000000000000000100
34 Sherlock, Ethan POakleigh Cricket Club 01000000000000000000000
35 Wilson, RoryMt Waverley Cricket Club 00000000000000001000000
36 Jayaratne, RuanMoorabbin Cricket Club 01000000000000000000000
37 Nagendran, KierenMt Waverley Cricket Club 00100000000000000000000
38 Voulanas, TylerMt Waverley Cricket Club 01100000000000000000000
39 Gupta, Gaurav PGlen Waverley Cricket Club00000000100000000000000
40 Burns, JoshuaMt Waverley Cricket Club 01100000000000000000000
41 McLellan, BryceMonash Cricket Club00000000100000000000000
42 Exton, Nicholas JCaulfield Cricket Club 10000000000000000000000
43 McMeeken, JoshuaMazenod Cricket Club00000000000000000010000
44 Shearer, EddieToorak-Prahran Cricket Club00000000010000000000000
45 Miller, Jacob JBalwyn Cricket Club01000000000000000000000
46 Pancholi, Prithish MMt Waverley Cricket Club 01000000000000000000000
47 Pearce, Jack BGlen Waverley Cricket Club00000000100000000000000
48 Jayasuriya, KovidEast Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club10000000000000000000000
49 Thomas, TarikMoorabbin Cricket Club 00000000000000000010000
50 Sheehan, OliverBalwyn Cricket Club01000000000000000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 1443   Page: 1 of 29   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.
ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Mt Waverley Rigby
   def  
Clayton District CC
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Murrumbeena Gold
   def  
Balwyn
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
MHSOB
   def  
Caulfield Green
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Oakleigh Benn
   def by  
Mazenod OC
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Moorabbin
   def  
Toorak-Prahran
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
   def  
Maccabi AJAX
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Oakleigh Jones
   def  
Mulgrave
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Caulfield Gold
   def by  
Murrumbeena Maroon
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Maccabi AJAX
   def  
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Mt Waverley Foran
   def  
Bayside
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Carnegie
   def by  
Malvern
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Moorabbin
   def by  
Caulfield Gold
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Maccabi AJAX Titans
   def  
Malvern Starc
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Mt Waverley Sheehan
   def by  
Mulgrave Blue
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 1 14 Oct 18
East Malvern Tooronga Blue
   def by  
Maccabi AJAX Jets