Hall of Fame - Batting | Inner South East Cricket
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1637660681261136278654763TEVIN KURUWITAMazenod2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1East Malvern Tooronga Blue
255722556126324278654755*Charlie GilesEast Malvern Tooronga Blue2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Mazenod
3536239311261136278654753*Jake A RiordanMazenod2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1East Malvern Tooronga Blue
453649313126120278654353*Kieren NagendranMt Waverley Jeffries2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield1 1Clayton District
553114136212628151278655053*Harry CarterMalvern2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Toorak-Prahran
6539329621262086278657053*Henry NichollsToorak-Prahran2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield6 1Caulfield
7539329621262086278657953*Henry NichollsToorak-Prahran2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield8 1Clayton District
853398738126713278658753*James DekelMulgrave Blue2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland ShieldSF 1Toorak-Prahran
95311585861262086278658753*Albert BrownToorak-Prahran2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland ShieldSF 1Mulgrave Blue
10521243623126120278655152*Shobit SinghMt Waverley Jeffries2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1East Malvern Tooronga Blue
1151801313126120278657751*Joshua C WalkerMt Waverley Jeffries2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield8 1Mazenod
1251390682126713278654451*Dhanusha GamageMulgrave Blue2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield1 1Malvern
1351398738126713278654451*James DekelMulgrave Blue2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield1 1Malvern
1450898467126120278654650*Aingharan AthiththanMt Waverley Jeffries2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Mulgrave Blue
15501650933126105278654850*Faaiz ButtClayton District2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Moorabbin
16501650937126105278654850*Jasmeet SinghClayton District2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Moorabbin
1750987963126324278657850*Callum HankinEast Malvern Tooronga Blue2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield8 1Moorabbin
1850113517812628151278657450*Joe LaurieMalvern2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield7 1Mazenod
1950113616812628151278657450*Hugo HughesMalvern2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield7 1Mazenod
20509619251261136278656850*Harrish A KannanMazenod2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield6 1Clayton District
2150649313126120278655150*Kieren NagendranMt Waverley Jeffries2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1East Malvern Tooronga Blue
2250801313126120278655150*Joshua C WalkerMt Waverley Jeffries2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1East Malvern Tooronga Blue
23509329621262086278658750*Henry NichollsToorak-Prahran2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland ShieldSF 1Mulgrave Blue
2450398738126713278658250*James DekelMulgrave Blue2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield9 1East Malvern Tooronga Blue
2550714479126512278658650Jonathon A MummeryBalwyn2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland ShieldSF 1Mt Waverley Jeffries
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...
ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield GF 8 Mar 18
9 Mar 18
Mt Waverley Bartlett
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield GF 8 Mar 18
9 Mar 18
Mt Waverley Singleton
   def  
Malvern Red
Under 15B Friday - Ray Cleary Shield GF 8 Mar 18
9 Mar 18
Malvern Silver
   def  
NHBP
Under 13A Friday - Don Bienvenu Shield GF 8 Mar 18
9 Mar 18
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def  
Murrumbeena Gold
Under 13B Friday - Stuart King Shield GF 8 Mar 18
9 Mar 18
Oakleigh Naughtin
   def  
Caulfield Red
Under 13C Friday - Mark Hughes Shield GF 8 Mar 18
9 Mar 18
Toorak-Prahran Green
   def by  
NHBP
Under 13A Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield GF 10 Mar 18
17 Mar 18
Mt Waverley Boyle
   def  
Malvern Green
Under 13 Modified Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield GF 10 Mar 18
17 Mar 18
Toorak-Prahran Blue
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Colts
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield GF 11 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Murrumbeena Maroon
   def  
Mazenod
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield GF 11 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Moorabbin
   def  
MHSOB
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield GF 12 Mar 18
Mulgrave Blue
   def  
Balwyn
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield GF 11 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Toorak-Prahran
   def by  
Maccabi AJAX Warriors
Under 15 (Synthetic) Sunday - Bill Majtlis Shield GF 11 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def  
Oakleigh McGuiness
Under 13A Sunday - John Wilson Shield GF 11 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
East Malvern Tooronga Blue
   def  
Malvern White
Under 13B Sunday - Lester Gimenez Shield GF 11 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Oakleigh Shields
   def by  
Caulfield Green