Hall of Fame - Batting | Inner South East Cricket
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1608526161482086301848860*Harry DixonToorak-Prahran Red2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield7 1Brighton District
256919532148451301846956*Zac W GrechMoorabbin2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield1 1Brighton District
353987963148324301847253*Callum HankinEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Caulfield Green
4531143361148324301847253*Jaskabeer SinghEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Caulfield Green
553812434148126301847353*Zac CoplestoneMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Brighton District
6531057294148126301847353*Jack P HoyneMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Brighton District
752897411148496301847752*Alexander GebertCaulfield Green2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Toorak-Prahran Red
851705604148324301847551*Jarred SmithEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Brighton District
951739094148126301847051*Hamish McInerneyMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield1 1Caulfield Green
1051819997148324301847551*Tom MurphyEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Brighton District
1150812434148126301847650*Zac CoplestoneMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Moorabbin
1250812434148126301847650*Zac CoplestoneMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 2Moorabbin
135011585801482086301847150*Henry GrayToorak-Prahran Red2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield1 1East Malvern Tooronga
1450751132148324301847550*Phoenix J MaillardEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Brighton District
1550739094148126301848150*Hamish McInerneyMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield5 1Brighton District
16501049457148126301848150*Shahaf EpsteinMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield5 1Brighton District
1750987963148324310192550*Callum HankinEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield7 1Mt Waverley Jeffries
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...
ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 7 18 Jan 19
25 Jan 19
Glen Waverley Cougars
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Red
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 7 19 Jan 19
Glen Waverley Gold
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Colts
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 7 19 Jan 19
Mt Waverley Troake
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Red
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 7 19 Jan 19
Toorak-Prahran White
   drew  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 7 19 Jan 19
Toorak-Prahran Green
   def  
Glen Waverley Green
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 7 19 Jan 19
Toorak-Prahran Purple
   def  
Mt Waverley Boyle
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 7 19 Jan 19
Toorak-Prahran Gold
   def by  
Clayton District Cook
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 7 20 Jan 19
27 Jan 19
Toorak-Prahran Colts
   def by  
Moorabbin
Under 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield 7 20 Jan 19
Toorak-Prahran Blue
   def  
Maccabi AJAX Giants
Under 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield 7 20 Jan 19
Maccabi AJAX Chargers
   def  
Maccabi AJAX Raiders
Under 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield 7 20 Jan 19
East Malvern Tooronga Red
   def  
Mt Waverley Sheehan
Under 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield 7 20 Jan 19
Maccabi AJAX Warriors
   def by  
Mulgrave Red
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 7 20 Jan 19
Maccabi AJAX Jets
   def  
Caulfield Green
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 7 20 Jan 19
Malvern Starc
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Red
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 7 20 Jan 19
Mulgrave Blue
   def by  
Maccabi AJAX Titans