Hall of Fame - Batting | Inner South East Cricket
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1637660681261136278654763TEVIN KURUWITAMazenod2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1East Malvern Tooronga Blue
255722556126324278654755*Charlie GilesEast Malvern Tooronga Blue2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Mazenod
3536239311261136278654753*Jake A RiordanMazenod2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1East Malvern Tooronga Blue
453649313126120278654353*Kieren NagendranMt Waverley Jeffries2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield1 1Clayton District
553114136212628151278655053*Harry CarterMalvern2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Toorak-Prahran
6539329621262086278657053*Henry NichollsToorak-Prahran2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield6 1Caulfield
7539329621262086278657953*Henry NichollsToorak-Prahran2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield8 1Clayton District
8521243623126120278655152*Shobit SinghMt Waverley Jeffries2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1East Malvern Tooronga Blue
951801313126120278657751*Joshua C WalkerMt Waverley Jeffries2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield8 1Mazenod
1051390682126713278654451*Dhanusha GamageMulgrave Blue2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield1 1Malvern
1151398738126713278654451*James DekelMulgrave Blue2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield1 1Malvern
1250898467126120278654650*Aingharan AthiththanMt Waverley Jeffries2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Mulgrave Blue
13501650933126105278654850*Faaiz ButtClayton District2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Moorabbin
14501650937126105278654850*Jasmeet SinghClayton District2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Moorabbin
1550987963126324278657850*Callum HankinEast Malvern Tooronga Blue2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield8 1Moorabbin
1650113517812628151278657450*Joe LaurieMalvern2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield7 1Mazenod
1750113616812628151278657450*Hugo HughesMalvern2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield7 1Mazenod
185010741311261136278656850*Harrish A KannanMazenod2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield6 1Clayton District
1950649313126120278655150*Kieren NagendranMt Waverley Jeffries2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1East Malvern Tooronga Blue
2050801313126120278655150*Joshua C WalkerMt Waverley Jeffries2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1East Malvern Tooronga Blue
2150398738126713278658250*James DekelMulgrave Blue2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield9 1East Malvern Tooronga Blue
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...
ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mt Waverley Deuchar
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mulgrave
   def by  
Mazenod
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Oakleigh Croft
   def by  
Caulfield
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 9 18 Feb 18
MHSOB
   def  
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Moorabbin
   def  
Oakleigh Pinwell
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Malvern
   def by  
Caulfield
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mulgrave Blue
   def  
East Malvern Tooronga Blue
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Toorak-Prahran
   def  
Mt Waverley Jeffries
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mazenod
   def by  
Moorabbin
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Caulfield Red
   def by  
Murrumbeena Gold
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Oakleigh Splatt
   def by  
Caulfield Gold
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mulgrave Red
   def  
Maccabi AJAX Red
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Maccabi AJAX Green
   def by  
Maccabi AJAX Yellow
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
East Malvern Tooronga Red
   def  
East Malvern Tooronga Blue
Under 15 T20 Challenge Cup - West Div GF 18 Feb 18
Malvern
   def  
Murrumbeena