Hall of Fame - Batting | Inner South East Cricket
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
17014924471482063311021670*Uvindee WijesenaInner South East C2018/2019Julie Savage U14 ShieldSF 1Box Hill Reporter District CA
2656208081482063310998665Hamish FrancisInner South East C2018/2019Jim Beitzel U16 Shield4 1Dandenong District CA
3617390941482063311007261*Hamish McInerneyInner South East C2018/2019Des Nolan U14 Cup1 1Yarra Valley CA
46111652201482063311004661*Max ChisholmInner South East C2018/2019Russell Allen U14 Shield3 1Dandenong District CA
56111433611482063311003461*Jaskabeer SinghInner South East C2018/2019Russell Allen U14 Shield1 1Ringwood District CA
66011433611482063311004660*Jaskabeer SinghInner South East C2018/2019Russell Allen U14 Shield3 1Dandenong District CA
7607230291482063310995260*Matthew MaioloInner South East C2018/2019Phil Arnold U18 Shield4 1Box Hill Reporter District CA
8597443341482063310996959Amir MeyerowitzInner South East C2018/2019Jim Beitzel U16 Shield2 1North West Metropolitan CA
95715047921482063311010757Jhett HaeataInner South East C2018/2019Keith Mitchell U12 Shield1 1Ferntree Gully & District CA
10576390761482063310994557Charlie MaxwellInner South East C2018/2019Phil Arnold U18 Shield2 1Ringwood District CA
115015047921482063311013350Jhett HaeataInner South East C2018/2019Keith Mitchell U12 Shield5 1West Gippsland CA
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...
Rep / Carnival Teams
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
VMCU:Phil Arnold U18 Shield 4 14 Jan 19
Inner South East C
   def by  
Box Hill Reporter District CA
VMCU:Phil Arnold U18 Shield 5 15 Jan 19
South East CA
   def  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Jim Beitzel U16 Shield 4 14 Jan 19
Dandenong District CA
   def by  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Jim Beitzel U16 Shield 5 15 Jan 19
Inner South East C
   def  
South East CA
VMCU:Jim Beitzel U16 Shield SF 17 Jan 19
Inner South East C
   def by  
Eastern CA
VMCU:Russell Allen U14 Shield 5 14 Jan 19
Inner South East C
   def  
West Gippsland CA
VMCU:Russell Allen U14 Shield QF 15 Jan 19
Ringwood District CA
   def  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Des Nolan U14 Cup QF 15 Jan 19
South East CA
   def  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Keith Mitchell U12 Shield QF 15 Jan 19
Ringwood District CA
   def  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Claudia Fatone U12 Shield 2 15 Jan 19
South East CA
   def  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Claudia Fatone U12 Shield 3 16 Jan 19
Inner South East C
   def by  
Yarra Valley CA
VMCU:Julie Savage U14 Shield 1 14 Jan 19
Inner South East C
   def by  
Box Hill Reporter District CA
VMCU:Julie Savage U14 Shield 2 15 Jan 19
South East CA
   def by  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Julie Savage U14 Shield 3 16 Jan 19
Western Region Junior CA
   def by  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Julie Savage U14 Shield SF 18 Jan 19
Box Hill Reporter District CA
   def by  
Inner South East C