Hall of Fame - Batting | Inner South East Cricket
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
156919532148451301846956*Zac W GrechMoorabbin2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield1 1Brighton District
253987963148324301847253*Callum HankinEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Caulfield Green
3531143361148324301847253*Jaskabeer SinghEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Caulfield Green
453812434148126301847353*Zac CoplestoneMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Brighton District
5531057294148126301847353*Jack HoyneMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Brighton District
652897411148496301847752*Alexander GebertCaulfield Green2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Toorak-Prahran Red
751705604148324301847551*Jarred SmithEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Brighton District
851739094148126301847051*Hamish McInerneyMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield1 1Caulfield Green
951819997148324301847551*Tom MurphyEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Brighton District
1050812434148126301847650*Zac CoplestoneMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Moorabbin
1150812434148126301847650*Zac CoplestoneMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 2Moorabbin
125011585801482086301847150*Henry GrayToorak-Prahran Red2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield1 1East Malvern Tooronga
1350751132148324301847550*Phoenix MaillardEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Brighton District
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...
ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade 6 16 Nov 18
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
   def  
Oakleigh
Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade 6 16 Nov 18
East Malvern Tooronga White
   def  
Malvern White
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 6 17 Nov 18
Toorak-Prahran Colts
   def by  
Malvern Purple
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 6 17 Nov 18
Toorak-Prahran White
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 6 17 Nov 18
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Purple
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 6 17 Nov 18
Murrumbeena Gold
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Green
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 6 17 Nov 18
Murrumbeena Blue
   def by  
Murrumbeena Maroon
Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 6 17 Nov 18
Malvern Green
   def  
Mt Waverley Sturgeon
Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 6 17 Nov 18
Mt Waverley Oxley
   def  
Clayton District Das
Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 6 17 Nov 18
Glen Waverley Green
   def  
Glen Waverley Gold
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 4 18 Nov 18
25 Nov 18
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
   def by  
Clayton District
Under 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade 6 18 Nov 18
Maccabi AJAX Red
   def by  
Glen Iris
Under 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade 6 18 Nov 18
Maccabi AJAX White
   def  
Caulfield Gold
Under 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade 6 18 Nov 18
Maccabi AJAX Gold
   def by  
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh Blue
Under 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade 6 18 Nov 18
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh White
   def by  
Maccabi AJAX Green