Hall of Fame - Batting | Inner South East Cricket
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1608526161482086301848860*Harry DixonToorak-Prahran Red2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield7 1Brighton District
256919532148451301846956*Zac W GrechMoorabbin2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield1 1Brighton District
353987963148324301847253*Callum HankinEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Caulfield Green
4531143361148324301847253*Jaskabeer SinghEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Caulfield Green
553812434148126301847353*Zac CoplestoneMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Brighton District
6531057294148126301847353*Jack P HoyneMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield2 1Brighton District
752897411148496301847752*Alexander GebertCaulfield Green2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Toorak-Prahran Red
851705604148324301847551*Jarred SmithEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Brighton District
951739094148126301847051*Hamish McInerneyMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield1 1Caulfield Green
1051819997148324301847551*Tom MurphyEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Brighton District
1150812434148126301847650*Zac CoplestoneMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Moorabbin
1250812434148126301847650*Zac CoplestoneMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 2Moorabbin
135011585801482086301847150*Henry GrayToorak-Prahran Red2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield1 1East Malvern Tooronga
1450751132148324301847550*Phoenix J MaillardEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield3 1Brighton District
1550739094148126301848150*Hamish McInerneyMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield5 1Brighton District
16501049457148126301848150*Shahaf EpsteinMurrumbeena Gold2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield5 1Brighton District
17501140765148496301848750*Gabriel SolomonCaulfield Green2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield7 1Murrumbeena Gold
18507523071482086301849150*Marcus WisemanToorak-Prahran Red2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield8 1East Malvern Tooronga
1950987963148324310192550*Callum HankinEast Malvern Tooronga2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield7 1Mt Waverley Jeffries
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...