Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 120   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Noonan, ThomasMurrumbeena Cricket Club 630001
2 Fernando, Rehan AMt Waverley Cricket Club 020000
3 Banks, WesleyToorak-Prahran Cricket Club320000
4 Bowes, ZakCaulfield Cricket Club 720000
5 Hoyne, Jack PMurrumbeena Cricket Club 520000
6 Epstein, ShahafMurrumbeena Cricket Club 620000
7 Gebert, AlexanderCaulfield Cricket Club 623000
8 Iverson, Jack TToorak-Prahran Cricket Club320000
9 Muruga, VatsonMulgrave Cricket Club220000
10 Solomon, GabrielCaulfield Cricket Club 720000
11 Richards, EthanCaulfield Cricket Club 420000
12 Gray, HenryToorak-Prahran Cricket Club320000
13 Childs, TomCaulfield Cricket Club 720000
14 Dethridge, SammyToorak-Prahran Cricket Club210000
15 Traplin, JacksonMulgrave Cricket Club310000
16 Westcott, OliverMt Waverley Cricket Club 210000
17 Singh, JaskabeerEast Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club410000
18 Cornell, Archie WMurrumbeena Cricket Club 610010
19 Burney, GeorgeToorak-Prahran Cricket Club310000
20 Tyrrell, NickyToorak-Prahran Cricket Club310000
21 Macdonald, BaileyMt Waverley Cricket Club 110001
22 Parakilas, PaulMurrumbeena Cricket Club 610000
23 Wylie, MatthieuCaulfield Cricket Club 610000
24 Gautam, SiddharthBrighton District Cricket Club 610000
25 Menon, Rohan KMulgrave Cricket Club310000
26 Exton, Nicholas JCaulfield Cricket Club 710000
27 Dougan-Bath, JoshuaBrighton District Cricket Club 710000
28 Quaife, AngusMulgrave Cricket Club310010
29 Rossiter, Kane TMurrumbeena Cricket Club 610000
30 Healy, Christopher FMulgrave Cricket Club110000
31 Harrison, Rory CMulgrave Cricket Club210000
32 Coplestone, ZacMurrumbeena Cricket Club 610000
33 Graham, CharlieToorak-Prahran Cricket Club310000
34 Brown, JackMulgrave Cricket Club310000
35 Martin, HugoToorak-Prahran Cricket Club300001
36 Grech, Zac WMoorabbin Cricket Club 200000
37 Fernando, GishainMt Waverley Cricket Club 100000
38 Krekoukias, AlexanderMurrumbeena Cricket Club 500000
39 MacMillan, RyanBrighton District Cricket Club 100000
40 Gandolfo, JulianEast Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club500000
41 Pourpouras, GeorgeCaulfield Cricket Club 100000
42 Latimer, MaxBrighton District Cricket Club 100000
43 Macdonald, WilsonMt Waverley Cricket Club 100001
44 Mowszowski, Kobi NCaulfield Cricket Club 100000
45 Chandradasa, NaveenMt Waverley Cricket Club 200000
46 Bakshi, Ansh SMoorabbin Cricket Club 200000
47 Jayasuriya, KovidEast Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club500000
48 Pious, KevinMoorabbin Cricket Club 100000
49 Candappa, CalebMoorabbin Cricket Club 300000
50 Whitehead, AngusToorak-Prahran Cricket Club203000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 120   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.
ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 7 18 Jan 19
25 Jan 19
Glen Waverley Cougars
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Red
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 7 19 Jan 19
Glen Waverley Gold
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Colts
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 7 19 Jan 19
Mt Waverley Troake
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Red
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 7 19 Jan 19
Toorak-Prahran White
   drew  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 7 19 Jan 19
Toorak-Prahran Green
   def  
Glen Waverley Green
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 7 19 Jan 19
Toorak-Prahran Purple
   def  
Mt Waverley Boyle
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 7 19 Jan 19
Toorak-Prahran Gold
   def by  
Clayton District Cook
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 7 20 Jan 19
27 Jan 19
Toorak-Prahran Colts
   def by  
Moorabbin
Under 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield 7 20 Jan 19
Toorak-Prahran Blue
   def  
Maccabi AJAX Giants
Under 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield 7 20 Jan 19
Maccabi AJAX Chargers
   def  
Maccabi AJAX Raiders
Under 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield 7 20 Jan 19
East Malvern Tooronga Red
   def  
Mt Waverley Sheehan
Under 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield 7 20 Jan 19
Maccabi AJAX Warriors
   def by  
Mulgrave Red
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 7 20 Jan 19
Maccabi AJAX Jets
   def  
Caulfield Green
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 7 20 Jan 19
Malvern Starc
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Red
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 7 20 Jan 19
Mulgrave Blue
   def by  
Maccabi AJAX Titans