Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 68   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Rossiter, Kane TMurrumbeena Cricket Club 110000
2 Iverson, Jack TToorak-Prahran Cricket Club110000
3 Gray, HenryToorak-Prahran Cricket Club110000
4 Childs, TomCaulfield Cricket Club 110000
5 Epstein, ShahafMurrumbeena Cricket Club 110000
6 Smith, JarredEast Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club100000
7 King, Marcus AToorak-Prahran Cricket Club100000
8 Morrison, Nicholas MCaulfield Cricket Club 100000
9 McElhone, JordieEast Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club100000
10 Appu, AshwinBrighton District Cricket Club 100000
11 Pietsch, ChristopherEast Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club100000
12 Chivers, PhoenixMurrumbeena Cricket Club 100000
13 Exton, Nicholas JCaulfield Cricket Club 100000
14 McInerney, HamishMurrumbeena Cricket Club 100000
15 Wiseman, MarcusToorak-Prahran Cricket Club100000
16 Gebert, AlexanderCaulfield Cricket Club 102000
17 Hawkins, SpencerMurrumbeena Cricket Club 100000
18 Dougan-Bath, JoshuaBrighton District Cricket Club 100000
19 Appu, LaxmanBrighton District Cricket Club 100000
20 Stewart, JackBrighton District Cricket Club 100000
21 Costa, CharlieBrighton District Cricket Club 100000
22 Gamage, DinalBrighton District Cricket Club 100000
23 Martin, HugoToorak-Prahran Cricket Club100000
24 Dethridge, SammyToorak-Prahran Cricket Club100000
25 Banks, WesleyToorak-Prahran Cricket Club100000
26 Gandolfo, JulianEast Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club100000
27 Coplestone, ZacMurrumbeena Cricket Club 100000
28 Richards, EthanCaulfield Cricket Club 100000
29 Hankin, CallumEast Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club100000
30 Graham, CharlieToorak-Prahran Cricket Club100000
31 Tamaressis, AleksanderEast Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club100000
32 spilkin, jacobCaulfield Cricket Club 100000
33 Jayasuriya, KovidEast Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club100000
34 Cornell, Archie WMurrumbeena Cricket Club 100010
35 Whitehead, AngusToorak-Prahran Cricket Club101000
36 Reardon, EthanCaulfield Cricket Club 100000
37 Bowes, ZakCaulfield Cricket Club 100000
38 Wood, HarryEast Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club100000
39 Burney, GeorgeToorak-Prahran Cricket Club100000
40 Tyrrell, NickyToorak-Prahran Cricket Club100000
41 Ralph, MaxBrighton District Cricket Club 100000
42 Maillard, PhoenixEast Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club100000
43 Murphy, TomEast Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club100000
44 Woolfe, LucasCaulfield Cricket Club 100000
45 Grewcock, LachieMurrumbeena Cricket Club 100000
46 Parakilas, PaulMurrumbeena Cricket Club 100000
47 Parkin, WesleyMurrumbeena Cricket Club 101310
48 Stary, DanielBrighton District Cricket Club 100000
49 Risseeuw, JakeBrighton District Cricket Club 100000
50 Maillard, ZaneEast Malvern Tooronga Cricket Club100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 68   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.
ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Mt Waverley Rigby
   def  
Clayton District CC
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Murrumbeena Gold
   def  
Balwyn
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
MHSOB
   def  
Caulfield Green
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Oakleigh Benn
   def by  
Mazenod OC
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Moorabbin
   def  
Toorak-Prahran
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
   def  
Maccabi AJAX
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Oakleigh Jones
   def  
Mulgrave
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Caulfield Gold
   def by  
Murrumbeena Maroon
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Maccabi AJAX
   def  
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Mt Waverley Foran
   def  
Bayside
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Carnegie
   def by  
Malvern
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Moorabbin
   def by  
Caulfield Gold
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Maccabi AJAX Titans
   def  
Malvern Starc
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Mt Waverley Sheehan
   def by  
Mulgrave Blue
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 1 14 Oct 18
East Malvern Tooronga Blue
   def by  
Maccabi AJAX Jets