Batting Partnerships | Inner South East Cricket
Share:
 

Batting Partnerships

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Click a row to view the match, or click a wicket number to display other partnerships for that wicket.
 WicketP'SHIPBattersClubGradeRoundINNOpponent
1147 James Smith - Ned Coplestone Murrumbeena Cricket Club Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield1 1 Balwyn
2111 Connor Cheney - Matthew Maiolo Mazenod Cricket ClubUnder 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield1 1 Oakleigh Benn
364 Fred Noble - Noah Park Caulfield Cricket Club Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield1 1 Moorabbin
453 Ethan Wright - Aryan Nagpul Notting Hill Brandon Park Cricket ClubUnder 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield1 1 Glen Waverley Cougars
597 Aryan Nagpul - Tristan O'Neill Notting Hill Brandon Park Cricket ClubUnder 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield1 1 Glen Waverley Cougars
640 William Beattie - Jock Carter Malvern Junior Cricket Club Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield1 1 Toorak-Prahran Blue
734 Noah Park - Aidan Silver Caulfield Cricket Club Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield1 1 Moorabbin
8No partnerships of 25 runs or greater     
927 William Beattie - Jack Ryan Malvern Junior Cricket Club Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield1 1 Toorak-Prahran Blue
10No partnerships of 25 runs or greater     

Highest partnerships shown for each wicket (if greater than 25 runs)

Partnerships are updated overnight only

ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Mt Waverley Rigby
   def  
Clayton District CC
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Murrumbeena Gold
   def  
Balwyn
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
MHSOB
   def  
Caulfield Green
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Oakleigh Benn
   def by  
Mazenod OC
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Moorabbin
   def  
Toorak-Prahran
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
   def  
Maccabi AJAX
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Oakleigh Jones
   def  
Mulgrave
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Caulfield Gold
   def by  
Murrumbeena Maroon
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Maccabi AJAX
   def  
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Mt Waverley Foran
   def  
Bayside
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Carnegie
   def by  
Malvern
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Moorabbin
   def by  
Caulfield Gold
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Maccabi AJAX Titans
   def  
Malvern Starc
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Mt Waverley Sheehan
   def by  
Mulgrave Blue
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 1 14 Oct 18
East Malvern Tooronga Blue
   def by  
Maccabi AJAX Jets