Batting Partnerships | Inner South East Cricket
Share:
 

Batting Partnerships

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Click a row to view the match, or click a wicket number to display other partnerships for that wicket.
 WicketP'SHIPBattersClubGradeRoundINNOpponent
Data pager
Data pager
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 10 of 11.
1241 Tom Hill - Charlie Maxwell Moorabbin Cricket Club Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield3 1 MHSOB
2140 Dhanusha Gamage - Preet Gaba Clayton District Cricket Club Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield7 1 Murrumbeena Maroon
2140 Quinn McKay - Thomas Wenzel Malvern Junior Cricket Club Under 13A Friday - Don Bienvenu Shield2 1 East Malvern Tooronga Blue
3136 Tom Sutherland - William Brookes Malvern Junior Cricket Club Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield2 1 Mt Waverley Singleton
4193 Ross Barlas - William Auld Mackie Cricket Club Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield4 1 Notting Hill-Brandon Park
5185 Max Delaney - James Smith Murrumbeena Cricket Club Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield3 1 Mt Waverley Rigby
673 Aaron Ostilly - Gil Roseby Caulfield Cricket Club Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield2 1 Moorabbin
7111 Kane Rossiter - Phoenix Chivers Murrumbeena Cricket Club Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield7 1 Caulfield Green
8108 Daniel Curnow - Visith Wijeweera Ashwood Cricket ClubUnder 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield8 1 North Balwyn
965 Mineth Nawarathna - Daniel Stecher Mt Waverley Cricket Club Under 15B (turf) Alan Taylor Shield8 1 Murrumbeena Maroon

Highest partnerships shown for each wicket (if greater than 25 runs)

Partnerships are updated overnight only

Rep / Carnival Teams
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
VMCU:Phil Arnold U18 Shield 4 14 Jan 19
Inner South East C
   def by  
Box Hill Reporter District CA
VMCU:Phil Arnold U18 Shield 5 15 Jan 19
South East CA
   def  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Jim Beitzel U16 Shield 4 14 Jan 19
Dandenong District CA
   def by  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Jim Beitzel U16 Shield 5 15 Jan 19
Inner South East C
   def  
South East CA
VMCU:Jim Beitzel U16 Shield SF 17 Jan 19
Inner South East C
   def by  
Eastern CA
VMCU:Russell Allen U14 Shield 5 14 Jan 19
Inner South East C
   def  
West Gippsland CA
VMCU:Russell Allen U14 Shield QF 15 Jan 19
Ringwood District CA
   def  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Des Nolan U14 Cup QF 15 Jan 19
South East CA
   def  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Keith Mitchell U12 Shield QF 15 Jan 19
Ringwood District CA
   def  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Claudia Fatone U12 Shield 2 15 Jan 19
South East CA
   def  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Claudia Fatone U12 Shield 3 16 Jan 19
Inner South East C
   def by  
Yarra Valley CA
VMCU:Julie Savage U14 Shield 1 14 Jan 19
Inner South East C
   def by  
Box Hill Reporter District CA
VMCU:Julie Savage U14 Shield 2 15 Jan 19
South East CA
   def by  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Julie Savage U14 Shield 3 16 Jan 19
Western Region Junior CA
   def by  
Inner South East C
VMCU:Julie Savage U14 Shield SF 18 Jan 19
Box Hill Reporter District CA
   def by  
Inner South East C