Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 22   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
Inner South East Cricket - Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Mt Waverley Bartlett 9 0 8 0 1 0 41 1581 62 1069 48 2.2365
2 Toorak-Prahran Blue 9 0 7 1 1 0 44 957 63 942 45 1.4546
3 East Malvern Tooronga Blue 9 0 4 1 4 0 69 1308 55 1334 27 0.7816 U
4 Glen Waverley Cougars 9 0 3 1 5 0 37 1275 58 1310 21 1.5257 U
5 Toorak-Prahran Red 9 0 2 0 7 0 62 1423 49 1523 12 0.7384 U
6 Malvern 9 0 1 1 7 0 64 1163 30 1529 9 0.3565
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Mt Waverley Singleton 9 0 8 0 1 0 34 1427 57 971 48 2.4638 U
2 Toorak-Prahran Green 6 0 2 1 3 0 61 1250 59 966 33 1.2516 A U
3 Malvern Red 9 0 5 0 4 0 57 1036 55 1067 30 0.9369 U
4 Toorak-Prahran Red 9 0 4 1 4 0 50 1046 53 1082 27 1.0247 U
5 Toorak-Prahran Blue 9 0 4 0 5 0 48 994 43 1020 24 0.8730 U
6 Mulgrave 6 0 0 0 6 0 57 889 53 1099 18 0.7522 A U
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:35AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 15B Friday - Ray Cleary Shield
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Mt Waverley McRorie 9 1 6 0 2 0 47 1199 63 1014 46 1.5850 U
2 Malvern Silver 9 0 7 0 2 0 44 1188 66 924 42 1.9286 U
3 Malvern Blue 9 0 7 0 2 0 55 1084 49 881 42 1.0962 U
4 NHBP 9 0 4 1 4 0 44 1008 65 988 27 1.5072 U
5 Toorak-Prahran Gold 9 0 3 0 6 0 45 892 43 1034 18 0.8243 U
6 Murrumbeena Maroon 9 0 2 1 6 0 65 1071 58 1425 15 0.6706 U
7 Prahran 9 0 1 1 7 0 65 952 39 1156 9 0.4941 U
8 Waverley Mayfield Cougars 9 0 0 1 7 1 70 670 39 1079 3 0.3460 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:35AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13A Friday - Don Bienvenu Shield
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Toorak-Prahran Red 9 0 8 0 1 0 32 1259 72 682 48 4.1536 U
2 Murrumbeena Gold 9 0 7 1 1 0 36 1274 57 579 45 3.4839 U
3 Mt Waverley Troake 9 0 5 1 3 0 49 1051 39 925 33 0.9043 U
4 Malvern Red 9 0 3 0 6 0 58 969 55 1273 18 0.7218 U
5 Toorak-Prahran Blue 9 0 1 2 6 0 60 616 22 1200 12 0.1882 U
6 Malvern Blue 9 0 1 0 8 0 55 754 45 1264 6 0.4881 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:39AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13B Friday - Stuart King Shield
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Oakleigh Naughtin 9 0 8 0 1 0 46 1434 63 978 48 2.0081 U
2 Glen Waverley Gold 9 0 7 0 2 0 50 1301 58 876 42 1.7228 U
3 Caulfield Red 9 0 7 0 2 0 55 1177 58 948 42 1.3093 U
4 Mt Waverley Mayfield 9 0 6 0 3 0 61 1264 66 1199 36 1.1406 U
5 Toorak-Prahran Gold 9 0 5 1 3 0 45 1165 60 861 33 1.8041 U
6 East Malvern Tooronga Blue 9 0 3 1 5 0 59 908 53 1110 21 0.7348 U
7 Murrumbeena Silver 9 0 3 0 6 0 60 906 67 1010 18 1.0017 U
8 Carnegie 9 0 3 0 6 0 66 763 63 1024 18 0.7112 U
9 Murrumbeena Maroon 9 0 2 0 7 0 72 851 48 1256 12 0.4517 U
10 Malvern Gold 9 0 0 0 9 0 62 974 40 1481 0 0.4243 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13C Friday - Mark Hughes Shield
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Toorak-Prahran Green 9 0 0 7 1 1 0 52 1379 57 859 45 1.7597 U
2 Mt Waverley Closter 9 0 0 7 0 2 0 48 1055 51 823 42 1.3620 U
3 NHBP 8 1 0 5 1 2 0 38 925 53 886 39 1.4561 U
4 Mt Waverley Beckett 6 0 0 2 1 3 0 34 915 42 629 33 1.7970 A U
5 Malvern Silver 9 0 0 0 2 7 0 44 501 27 790 12 0.3892 A U
6 Glen Waverley Cougars 9 0 0 1 1 7 0 53 752 43 1098 9 0.5557 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Modified Friday - David Williams Shield
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Malvern Grey 8 1 0 7 0 1 0 43 1029 54 607 48 2.1289 U
2 Glen Waverley Green 8 1 0 5 0 3 0 37 1001 43 920 36 1.2645 U
3 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 9 0 0 3 1 5 0 49 742 44 1022 21 0.6519 U
4 Toorak-Prahran Colts 9 0 0 0 1 8 0 50 624 32 1119 3 0.3569 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13A Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Mt Waverley Boyle 8 1 0 6 0 2 0 50 1224 49 918 42 1.3067 U
2 Carnegie 8 1 0 6 0 2 0 53 1284 57 1176 42 1.1742 U
3 Malvern Green 7 2 0 5 0 2 0 66 1082 55 851 42 1.0595
4 Malvern Black 8 1 0 5 0 3 0 65 913 59 866 36 0.9570 U
5 Mt Waverley Harris 7 2 0 3 0 4 0 46 934 41 941 30 0.8847 U
6 Glen Waverley 8 1 0 2 0 6 0 50 943 57 1098 18 0.9791 U
7 Clayton District 8 1 0 0 0 8 0 44 789 56 1319 6 0.7613 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Modified Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Toorak-Prahran Purple 9 0 8 0 1 0 38 1368 67 764 48 3.1571 U
2 Toorak-Prahran Blue 9 0 8 0 1 0 49 1259 51 757 48 1.7310 U
3 Toorak-Prahran Green 9 0 4 0 5 0 50 1124 55 1099 24 1.1250 U
4 Toorak-Prahran Colts 9 0 4 0 5 0 52 945 55 1033 24 0.9676 U
5 Toorak-Prahran Gold 9 0 3 0 6 0 65 1211 49 1147 18 0.7959 U
6 Toorak-Prahran Red 9 0 0 0 9 0 68 504 45 1611 0 0.2070 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Murrumbeena Maroon 8 1 0 7 0 1 0 36 985 47 701 48 1.8345
2 Mazenod 7 2 0 4 0 3 0 44 1047 46 960 36 1.1402 U
3 Caulfield 8 1 0 5 0 3 0 49 1064 49 946 36 1.1247 U
4 Toorak-Prahran Blue 8 1 0 4 1 3 0 52 1118 40 999 33 0.8609 U
5 Mt Waverley Deuchar 8 1 0 4 0 4 0 49 859 66 863 30 1.3407 U
6 Oakleigh Croft 8 1 0 2 0 6 0 57 885 48 1252 18 0.5953 U
7 Mulgrave 7 2 0 0 1 6 0 41 519 32 756 15 0.5358 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:38AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.
ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mt Waverley Deuchar
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mulgrave
   def by  
Mazenod
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Oakleigh Croft
   def by  
Caulfield
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 9 18 Feb 18
MHSOB
   def  
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Moorabbin
   def  
Oakleigh Pinwell
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Malvern
   def by  
Caulfield
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mulgrave Blue
   def  
East Malvern Tooronga Blue
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Toorak-Prahran
   def  
Mt Waverley Jeffries
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mazenod
   def by  
Moorabbin
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Caulfield Red
   def by  
Murrumbeena Gold
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Oakleigh Splatt
   def by  
Caulfield Gold
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mulgrave Red
   def  
Maccabi AJAX Red
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Maccabi AJAX Green
   def by  
Maccabi AJAX Yellow
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
East Malvern Tooronga Red
   def  
East Malvern Tooronga Blue
Under 15 T20 Challenge Cup - West Div GF 18 Feb 18
Malvern
   def  
Murrumbeena