Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 22   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
Inner South East Cricket - Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Mt Waverley Bartlett 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 48 2.2365
2 Toorak-Prahran Blue 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 45 1.4546
3 East Malvern Tooronga Blue 0 0 6 6 0 6 3 6 0 27 0.7816
4 Glen Waverley Cougars 6 6 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 21 1.5257
5 Toorak-Prahran Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 12 0.7384
6 Malvern 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 9 0.3565
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Mt Waverley Singleton 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 48 2.4638
2 Toorak-Prahran Green . . . 0 18 A 6 3 0 6 33 1.2516
3 Malvern Red 6 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 30 0.9369
4 Toorak-Prahran Red 0 6 0 6 6 6 3 0 0 27 1.0247
5 Toorak-Prahran Blue 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 24 0.8730
6 Mulgrave . . . 0 18 A 0 0 0 0 18 0.7522
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:35AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 15B Friday - Ray Cleary Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Mt Waverley McRorie 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 10 6 46 1.5850
2 Malvern Silver 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 42 1.9286
3 Malvern Blue 0
6
6 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 42 1.0962
4 NHBP 6 0 6 6 0 0 3 6 0 27 1.5072
5 Toorak-Prahran Gold 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 6 18 0.8243
6 Murrumbeena Maroon 0
0
0 6 6 0 0 3 0 0 15 0.6706
7 Prahran 0
0
6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 9 0.4941
8 Waverley Mayfield Cougars 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0.3460
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:35AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13A Friday - Don Bienvenu Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Toorak-Prahran Red 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 48 4.1536
2 Murrumbeena Gold 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 45 3.4839
3 Mt Waverley Troake 6 0 0 6 3 6 6 6 0 33 0.9043
4 Malvern Red 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 18 0.7218
5 Toorak-Prahran Blue 0 0 6 0 3 0 3 0 0 12 0.1882
6 Malvern Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0.4881
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:39AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13B Friday - Stuart King Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Oakleigh Naughtin 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 48 2.0081
2 Glen Waverley Gold 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 42 1.7228
3 Caulfield Red 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 42 1.3093
4 Mt Waverley Mayfield 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 36 1.1406
5 Toorak-Prahran Gold 6 6 0 6 0 6 3 6 0 33 1.8041
6 East Malvern Tooronga Blue 0 0 0 6 0 0 3 6 6 21 0.7348
7 Murrumbeena Silver 0 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 18 1.0017
8 Carnegie 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 18 0.7112
9 Murrumbeena Maroon 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 12 0.4517
10 Malvern Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.4243
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13C Friday - Mark Hughes Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Toorak-Prahran Green 6 6 6 6 0 6 3 6 6 45 1.7597
2 Mt Waverley Closter 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 42 1.3620
3 NHBP 6 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 39 1.4561
4 Mt Waverley Beckett . . . 6 18 A 0 3 0 6 33 1.7970
5 Malvern Silver 0 6 A 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 12 0.3892
6 Glen Waverley Cougars 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 9 0.5557
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Modified Friday - David Williams Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Malvern Grey 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 48 2.1289
2 Glen Waverley Green 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 36 1.2645
3 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 0 6 0 6 0 0 3 0 6 21 0.6519
4 Toorak-Prahran Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0.3569
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13A Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Mt Waverley Boyle 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 42 1.3067
2 Carnegie 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 42 1.1742
3 Malvern Green 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 42 1.0595
4 Malvern Black 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 36 0.9570
5 Mt Waverley Harris 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 30 0.8847
6 Glen Waverley 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 18 0.9791
7 Clayton District 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.7613
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Modified Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Toorak-Prahran Purple 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 48 3.1571
2 Toorak-Prahran Blue 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 48 1.7310
3 Toorak-Prahran Green 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 24 1.1250
4 Toorak-Prahran Colts 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 24 0.9676
5 Toorak-Prahran Gold 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 18 0.7959
6 Toorak-Prahran Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.2070
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Murrumbeena Maroon 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 48 1.8345
2 Mazenod 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 36 1.1402
3 Caulfield 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 36 1.1247
4 Toorak-Prahran Blue 6 6 6 3 0 6 6 0 0 33 0.8609
5 Mt Waverley Deuchar 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 30 1.3407
6 Oakleigh Croft 0 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 18 0.5953
7 Mulgrave 0 6 0 3 0 0 6 0 0 15 0.5358
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:38AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.
ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mt Waverley Deuchar
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mulgrave
   def by  
Mazenod
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Oakleigh Croft
   def by  
Caulfield
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 9 18 Feb 18
MHSOB
   def  
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Moorabbin
   def  
Oakleigh Pinwell
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Malvern
   def by  
Caulfield
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mulgrave Blue
   def  
East Malvern Tooronga Blue
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Toorak-Prahran
   def  
Mt Waverley Jeffries
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mazenod
   def by  
Moorabbin
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Caulfield Red
   def by  
Murrumbeena Gold
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Oakleigh Splatt
   def by  
Caulfield Gold
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mulgrave Red
   def  
Maccabi AJAX Red
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Maccabi AJAX Green
   def by  
Maccabi AJAX Yellow
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
East Malvern Tooronga Red
   def  
East Malvern Tooronga Blue
Under 15 T20 Challenge Cup - West Div GF 18 Feb 18
Malvern
   def  
Murrumbeena