Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 16   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Inner South East Cricket - Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Mt Waverley . . . . . . . . . 0 0
2 Mackie . . . . . . . . . 0 0
3 Glen Waverley Cougars . . . . . . . . . 0 0
4 Notting Hill-Brandon Park . . . . . . . . . 0 0
5 Toorak-Prahran Red . . . . . . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2018 3:53AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Mt Waverley Singleton . . . . . . . . . 0 0
2 Oakleigh Knight . . . . . . . . . 0 0
3 Glen Waverley Cougars . . . . . . . . . 0 0
4 Toorak-Prahran Red . . . . . . . . . 0 0
5 Toorak-Prahran Blue . . . . . . . . . 0 0
6 Malvern Red . . . . . . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2018 3:53AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 15B Friday - Ray Cleary Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Mt Waverley McNeil . . . . . . . . . 0 0
2 Murrumbeena Blue . . . . . . . . . 0 0
3 Prahran . . . . . . . . . 0 0
4 Glen Waverley . . . . . . . . . 0 0
5 Notting Hill-Brandon Park . . . . . . . . . 0 0
6 Toorak-Prahran Green . . . . . . . . . 0 0
7 Toorak-Prahran Gold . . . . . . . . . 0 0
8 Malvern Blue . . . . . . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2018 3:52AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13A Friday - Don Bienvenu Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Mt Waverley Beckett . . . . . . . . . 0 0
2 Carnegie Blue . . . . . . . . . 0 0
3 Murrumbeena Silver . . . . . . . . . 0 0
4 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh . . . . . . . . . 0 0
5 East Malvern Tooronga Blue . . . . . . . . . 0 0
6 Oakleigh Thurgood . . . . . . . . . 0 0
7 Caulfield Red . . . . . . . . . 0 0
8 Toorak-Prahran Red . . . . . . . . . 0 0
9 Toorak-Prahran White . . . . . . . . . 0 0
10 Malvern Hazelwood . . . . . . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2018 3:52AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Friday - Stuart King Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Carnegie Gold . . . . . . . . . 0 0
2 Murrumbeena Blue . . . . . . . . . 0 0
3 East Malvern Tooronga Red . . . . . . . . . 0 0
4 Toorak-Prahran Green . . . . . . . . . 0 0
5 Malvern Cummins . . . . . . . . . 0 0
6 Malvern Maxwell . . . . . . . . . 0 0
7 Malvern Finch . . . . . . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2018 3:51AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Friday - Mark Hughes Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Mt Waverley Bertram . . . . . . . . . 0 0
2 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh . . . . . . . . . 0 0
3 Mulgrave . . . . . . . . . 0 0
4 Glen Waverley . . . . . . . . . 0 0
5 Notting Hill-Brandon Park . . . . . . . . . 0 0
6 Mt Waverley Mayfield . . . . . . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2018 3:50AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Friday - David Williams Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Murrumbeena Maroon . . . . . . . . . 0 0
2 Oakleigh Chapple . . . . . . . . . 0 0
3 Toorak-Prahran Purple . . . . . . . . . 0 0
4 Malvern Marsh . . . . . . . . . 0 0
5 Malvern Stoinis . . . . . . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2018 3:51AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Mt Waverley Troake 6 . . . . . . . . 6 8.8636
2 Glen Waverley Gold 6 . . . . . . . . 6 4.0885
3 Toorak-Prahran White 6 . . . . . . . . 6 0.6800
4 Toorak-Prahran Blue 0 . . . . . . . . 0 1.4706
5 Toorak-Prahran Colts 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.2446
6 Toorak-Prahran Red 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.1128
7 Clayton District Das . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2018 3:51AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Clayton District Cook 6 . . . . . . . . 6 3.3272
2 Mt Waverley Boyle 6 . . . . . . . . 6 1.6757
3 Toorak-Prahran Green 6 . . . . . . . . 6 1.1029
4 Glen Waverley Green 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.9067
5 Toorak-Prahran Purple 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.5968
6 Toorak-Prahran Gold 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.3006
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2018 3:51AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Moorabbin 6 . . . . . . . . 6 5.2405
2 MHSOB 6 . . . . . . . . 6 3.9077
3 Mazenod OC 6 . . . . . . . . 6 1.0061
4 Mt Waverley Rigby 6 . . . . . . . . 6 0.0000
5 Murrumbeena Gold 6 . . . . . . . . 6 0.0000
6 Oakleigh Benn 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.9939
7 Caulfield Green 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.2559
8 Toorak-Prahran 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.1908
9 Clayton District CC 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
10 Balwyn 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2018 3:51AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.
ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Mt Waverley Rigby
   def  
Clayton District CC
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Murrumbeena Gold
   def  
Balwyn
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
MHSOB
   def  
Caulfield Green
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Oakleigh Benn
   def by  
Mazenod OC
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Moorabbin
   def  
Toorak-Prahran
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
   def  
Maccabi AJAX
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Oakleigh Jones
   def  
Mulgrave
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Caulfield Gold
   def by  
Murrumbeena Maroon
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Maccabi AJAX
   def  
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Mt Waverley Foran
   def  
Bayside
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Carnegie
   def by  
Malvern
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Moorabbin
   def by  
Caulfield Gold
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Maccabi AJAX Titans
   def  
Malvern Starc
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Mt Waverley Sheehan
   def by  
Mulgrave Blue
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 1 14 Oct 18
East Malvern Tooronga Blue
   def by  
Maccabi AJAX Jets