Share:
 

Match Details

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Other matches in this round 
Viewing Format
Inner South East Cricket - Under 11 Friday - Roly Williams Grade
Round 15 - Fri 16 Feb 2018 (5:00PM)
Glen Waverleydef byMulgrave Red
Venue: Lum Road Reserve (East) [71 F11]Match ID: 2771624
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Result: Glen Waverley LOST FIRST INNINGS   Status: OFFICIAL   
Toss won by: Mulgrave Red Batted first: Glen Waverley
1st Innings
1st Innings - Glen Waverley
R BF Min 4s 6s
not out
3
0 0
not out
13
0 0
not out
12
0 0
not out
1
0 0
not out
6
0 0
not out
4
0 0
not out
1
0 0
not out
13
0 0
Extras
(nb 7, w 0, b 18, lb 0 pen 24)
49
Total
11/102 (cc)
Overs
20.0
Bowling O M W R Nb Wd
L Kindler 3.0 0 3 6 1 0
R Powell 3.0 0 1 7 2 0
H Brown 2.0 0 0 2 0 0
N Traplin 3.0 0 4 11 1 0
J McLaren 1.0 0 0 8 0 0
C Smirnis-Parra 3.0 0 2 10 1 0
C Mearns 3.0 0 1 7 1 0
S Bower 2.0 0 0 13 1 0
Fielding c ro as ro unas st wk byes
J McLaren 1 0 0 0 0
H Brown 1 0 0 0 0
1st Innings - Mulgrave Red
R BF Min 4s 6s
c ?
29
3 1
run out
7
1 0
dnb
c ?
8
0 0
retired not out
19
2 0
retired not out
38
7 0
retired not out
14
1 0
b
10
2 0
Extras
(nb 69, w 0, b 0, lb 0 pen 44)
113
Total
6/238 (cc)
Overs
20.0
Bowling O M W R Nb Wd
J Mills 3.0 0 3 17 0 0
P Gulati 3.0 0 0 38 0 0
A Khiani 3.0 0 0 20 0 0
F LIANDOUW 3.0 0 0 37 0 0
A Ansari 1.0 0 0 10 0 0
P Sheelwant 3.0 0 1 36 0 0
H Pearce 3.0 0 2 20 0 0
A Fischbacher 1.0 0 0 11 0 0
* Captain
+ Wicketkeeper
Other details:


ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield GF 8 Mar 18
9 Mar 18
Mt Waverley Bartlett
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield GF 8 Mar 18
9 Mar 18
Mt Waverley Singleton
   def  
Malvern Red
Under 15B Friday - Ray Cleary Shield GF 8 Mar 18
9 Mar 18
Malvern Silver
   def  
NHBP
Under 13A Friday - Don Bienvenu Shield GF 8 Mar 18
9 Mar 18
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def  
Murrumbeena Gold
Under 13B Friday - Stuart King Shield GF 8 Mar 18
9 Mar 18
Oakleigh Naughtin
   def  
Caulfield Red
Under 13C Friday - Mark Hughes Shield GF 8 Mar 18
9 Mar 18
Toorak-Prahran Green
   def by  
NHBP
Under 13A Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield GF 10 Mar 18
17 Mar 18
Mt Waverley Boyle
   def  
Malvern Green
Under 13 Modified Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield GF 10 Mar 18
17 Mar 18
Toorak-Prahran Blue
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Colts
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield GF 11 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Murrumbeena Maroon
   def  
Mazenod
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield GF 11 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Moorabbin
   def  
MHSOB
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield GF 12 Mar 18
Mulgrave Blue
   def  
Balwyn
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield GF 11 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Toorak-Prahran
   def by  
Maccabi AJAX Warriors
Under 15 (Synthetic) Sunday - Bill Majtlis Shield GF 11 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def  
Oakleigh McGuiness
Under 13A Sunday - John Wilson Shield GF 11 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
East Malvern Tooronga Blue
   def  
Malvern White
Under 13B Sunday - Lester Gimenez Shield GF 11 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Oakleigh Shields
   def by  
Caulfield Green