Share:
 

Match Details

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Other matches in this round 
Viewing Format
Inner South East Cricket - Under 11 Friday - Roly Williams Grade
Round 15 - Fri 16 Feb 2018 (5:00PM)
Glen Waverleydef byMulgrave Red
Venue: Lum Road Reserve (East)Match ID: 2771624
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Result: Glen Waverley LOST FIRST INNINGS   Status: OFFICIAL   
Toss won by: Mulgrave Red Batted first: Glen Waverley
1st Innings
1st Innings - Glen Waverley
R BF Min 4s 6s
not out
3
0 0
not out
13
0 0
not out
12
0 0
not out
1
0 0
not out
6
0 0
not out
4
0 0
not out
1
0 0
not out
13
0 0
Extras
(nb 7, w 0, b 18, lb 0 pen 24)
49
Total
11/102 (cc)
Overs
20.0
Bowling O M W R Nb Wd
L Kindler 3.0 0 3 6 1 0
R Powell 3.0 0 1 7 2 0
H Brown 2.0 0 0 2 0 0
N Traplin 3.0 0 4 11 1 0
J McLaren 1.0 0 0 8 0 0
C Smirnis-Parra 3.0 0 2 10 1 0
C Mearns 3.0 0 1 7 1 0
S Bower 2.0 0 0 13 1 0
Fielding c ro as ro unas st wk byes
J McLaren 1 0 0 0 0
H Brown 1 0 0 0 0
1st Innings - Mulgrave Red
R BF Min 4s 6s
c ?
29
3 1
run out
7
1 0
dnb
c ?
8
0 0
retired not out
19
2 0
retired not out
38
7 0
retired not out
14
1 0
b
10
2 0
Extras
(nb 69, w 0, b 0, lb 0 pen 44)
113
Total
6/238 (cc)
Overs
20.0
Bowling O M W R Nb Wd
J Mills 3.0 0 3 17 0 0
P Gulati 3.0 0 0 38 0 0
A Khiani 3.0 0 0 20 0 0
F LIANDOUW 3.0 0 0 37 0 0
A Ansari 1.0 0 0 10 0 0
P Sheelwant 3.0 0 1 36 0 0
H Pearce 3.0 0 2 20 0 0
A Fischbacher 1.0 0 0 11 0 0
* Captain
+ Wicketkeeper
Other details:


ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade 6 16 Nov 18
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
   def  
Oakleigh
Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade 6 16 Nov 18
East Malvern Tooronga White
   def  
Malvern White
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 6 17 Nov 18
Toorak-Prahran Colts
   def by  
Malvern Purple
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 6 17 Nov 18
Toorak-Prahran White
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 6 17 Nov 18
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Purple
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 6 17 Nov 18
Murrumbeena Gold
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Green
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 6 17 Nov 18
Murrumbeena Blue
   def by  
Murrumbeena Maroon
Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 6 17 Nov 18
Malvern Green
   def  
Mt Waverley Sturgeon
Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 6 17 Nov 18
Mt Waverley Oxley
   def  
Clayton District Das
Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 6 17 Nov 18
Glen Waverley Green
   def  
Glen Waverley Gold
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 4 18 Nov 18
25 Nov 18
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
   def by  
Clayton District
Under 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade 6 18 Nov 18
Maccabi AJAX Red
   def by  
Glen Iris
Under 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade 6 18 Nov 18
Maccabi AJAX White
   def  
Caulfield Gold
Under 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade 6 18 Nov 18
Maccabi AJAX Gold
   def by  
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh Blue
Under 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade 6 18 Nov 18
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh White
   def by  
Maccabi AJAX Green