Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 1 of 4, items 1 to 10 of 35.
ISECUnder 15 Sunday - Bill Majtlis Shield7 Glen Waverley Green v Monash Jordan Reserve Huntingdale Road   
ISECUnder 15 Sunday - Bill Majtlis Shield7 Glen Waverley Gold v Mulgrave Brentwood Reserve Maylands Crescent   
ISECUnder 15 T20 Challenge Cup - East Div3 Mazenod OC v Glen Waverley Mazenod College (Mazenod College - Oval #2) 5 Kernot Avenue   
ISECUnder 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield7 Murrumbeena Gold v Caulfield Green Lord Reserve (Lord Reserve #1 - Turf) 15-49 Lyons Street  Vasunta Shipp
ISECUnder 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield7 Brighton District v Toorak-Prahran Red Dendy Park (Turf #3 - East) Breen Drive Kai Renshaw 
ISECUnder 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield7 Moorabbin v Mulgrave Highett Reserve (Oval #2 - Turf) 42 Turner Road  Glenn Ruger
ISECUnder 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield7 East Malvern Tooronga v Mt Waverley Jeffries Percy Treyvaud Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) 32A Chadstone Road   
ISECUnder 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield7 Ashwood v Mazenod OC Essex Heights Reserve Outlook Road Shiraz Shamsudeen 
ISECUnder 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield7 Moorabbin v North Balwyn Moorleigh Community Village Reserve 92 Bignell Road Philip BurnsJoshua Burns
ISECUnder 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield7 Balwyn v Mt Waverley Viccars Gordon Barnard Reserve (#1 - West Oval) 271 Balwyn Road Shamsur Rahman 
Total Records: 0
ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 7 18 Jan 19
25 Jan 19
Glen Waverley Cougars
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Red
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 7 19 Jan 19
Glen Waverley Gold
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Colts
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 7 19 Jan 19
Mt Waverley Troake
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Red
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 7 19 Jan 19
Toorak-Prahran White
   drew  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 7 19 Jan 19
Toorak-Prahran Green
   def  
Glen Waverley Green
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 7 19 Jan 19
Toorak-Prahran Purple
   def  
Mt Waverley Boyle
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 7 19 Jan 19
Toorak-Prahran Gold
   def by  
Clayton District Cook
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 7 20 Jan 19
27 Jan 19
Toorak-Prahran Colts
   def by  
Moorabbin
Under 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield 7 20 Jan 19
Toorak-Prahran Blue
   def  
Maccabi AJAX Giants
Under 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield 7 20 Jan 19
Maccabi AJAX Chargers
   def  
Maccabi AJAX Raiders
Under 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield 7 20 Jan 19
East Malvern Tooronga Red
   def  
Mt Waverley Sheehan
Under 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield 7 20 Jan 19
Maccabi AJAX Warriors
   def by  
Mulgrave Red
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 7 20 Jan 19
Maccabi AJAX Jets
   def  
Caulfield Green
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 7 20 Jan 19
Malvern Starc
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Red
Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 7 20 Jan 19
Mulgrave Blue
   def by  
Maccabi AJAX Titans