Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 3 of 6, items 21 to 30 of 55.
ISECUnder 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade13 Maccabi AJAX Green v Mt Waverley Boyce Caulfield Park (Oval 5) 280 Balaclava Road   
ISECUnder 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade13 Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh Blue v Maccabi AJAX Red South Oakleigh College Bakers Road   
ISECUnder 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade13 Maccabi AJAX Blue v Maccabi AJAX Gold Caulfield Park (Oval 4) 280 Balaclava Road   
ISECUnder 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade13 Glen Iris v Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh White Dorothy Laver Reserve (North Oval) 22 Dunlop Street   
ISECUnder 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield9 Maccabi AJAX Giants v Maccabi AJAX Chargers East Caulfield Reserve (East Caulfield Reserve #1 - South East Oval) 902-950 Dandenong Road   
ISECUnder 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield9 Maccabi AJAX Raiders v Toorak-Prahran Blue Caulfield Park (Oval 6) 280 Balaclava Road   
ISECUnder 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield9 Mulgrave Red v East Malvern Tooronga Red Mulgrave Reserve (Eastern Oval - Synthetic) Gamett Road   
ISECUnder 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield9 Mt Waverley Sheehan v Maccabi AJAX Warriors Fregon Reserve Browns Road   
ISECUnder 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield9 East Malvern Tooronga Blue v Mulgrave Blue Stanley Grose Reserve Stanley Grove Drive   
ISECUnder 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield9 Maccabi AJAX Titans v Mt Waverley Frampton Princes Park (Caulfield) (Oval #3) 277 Bambra Road   
Total Records: 0
ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield 9 15 Feb 19
Notting Hill-Brandon Park
   def by  
Mt Waverley
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 9 15 Feb 19
Malvern Red
   def by  
Mt Waverley Singleton
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 9 15 Feb 19
Oakleigh Knight
   def  
Glen Waverley Cougars
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 9 15 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Blue
   def by  
Mt Waverley Troake
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def by  
Glen Waverley Gold
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Colts
   def  
Toorak-Prahran White
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Clayton District Cook
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Purple
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Glen Waverley Green
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Gold
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Mt Waverley Boyle
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Green
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Green
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Colts
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def  
Toorak-Prahran White
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Blue
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Purple
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Murrumbeena Blue
   def by  
Murrumbeena Gold
Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Murrumbeena White
   def  
Glen Waverley Green