Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 4 of 6, items 31 to 40 of 55.
ISECUnder 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield9 Caulfield Green v Malvern Starc Caulfield Park (Oval 7) 280 Balaclava Road   
ISECUnder 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield9 Toorak-Prahran Red v Maccabi AJAX Jets Orrong Park (West Oval) 603 Orrong Road   
ISECUnder 15 Sunday - Bill Majtlis Shield9 Monash v Glen Waverley Green Carlson Reserve Clayton Road   
ISECUnder 15 Sunday - Bill Majtlis Shield9 Mulgrave v Glen Waverley Gold Mulgrave Reserve (Western Oval - Synthetic) Gamett Road   
ISECUnder 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield9 Mt Waverley Jeffries v Murrumbeena Gold Pinewood Reserve Pinewood Drive David Green 
ISECUnder 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield9 Toorak-Prahran Red v Moorabbin Como Park (East Oval) 305-325 Williams Road Sol Zimmermann 
ISECUnder 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield9 Caulfield Green v East Malvern Tooronga Caulfield Park (Oval 1) 280 Balaclava Road Keith Barker 
ISECUnder 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield9 Mulgrave v Brighton District Mulgrave Reserve (Main Oval - Turf) Gamett Road Kai Renshaw 
ISECUnder 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield9 Balwyn v Moorabbin Gordon Barnard Reserve (#2 - East Oval) 271 Balwyn Road Sharath Shankarnarayanan 
ISECUnder 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield9 Ashwood v Mt Waverley Viccars Essex Heights Reserve Outlook Road Dave Moran 
Total Records: 0
ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield 9 15 Feb 19
Notting Hill-Brandon Park
   def by  
Mt Waverley
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 9 15 Feb 19
Malvern Red
   def by  
Mt Waverley Singleton
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 9 15 Feb 19
Oakleigh Knight
   def  
Glen Waverley Cougars
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 9 15 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Blue
   def by  
Mt Waverley Troake
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def by  
Glen Waverley Gold
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Colts
   def  
Toorak-Prahran White
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Clayton District Cook
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Purple
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Glen Waverley Green
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Gold
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Mt Waverley Boyle
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Green
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Green
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Colts
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def  
Toorak-Prahran White
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Blue
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Purple
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Murrumbeena Blue
   def by  
Murrumbeena Gold
Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Murrumbeena White
   def  
Glen Waverley Green