Share:
 

Match Details

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Other matches in this round 
Viewing Format
Inner South East Cricket - Under 11 Friday - Roly Williams Grade
Round 15 - Fri 16 Feb 2018 (5:00PM)
Mt Waverley O'Donnelldef byMt Waverley Hindson
Venue: Mount View Primary SchoolMatch ID: 2771626
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Result: Mt Waverley O'Donnell LOST ON FORFEIT   Status: OFFICIAL   
Toss won by: Not available Batted first: Not available

Selected Team

*H Wood
W Fathers
C Kanthasamy
J Savedra
O Thom-Tydell
M Thom-Tydell
+E Wai
+J Boys

Selected Team

No team selected
* Captain
+ Wicketkeeper
Other details:


ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield 9 15 Feb 19
Notting Hill-Brandon Park
   def by  
Mt Waverley
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 9 15 Feb 19
Malvern Red
   def by  
Mt Waverley Singleton
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 9 15 Feb 19
Oakleigh Knight
   def  
Glen Waverley Cougars
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 9 15 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Blue
   def by  
Mt Waverley Troake
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def by  
Glen Waverley Gold
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Colts
   def  
Toorak-Prahran White
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Clayton District Cook
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Purple
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Glen Waverley Green
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Gold
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Mt Waverley Boyle
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Green
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Green
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Colts
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def  
Toorak-Prahran White
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Blue
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Purple
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Murrumbeena Blue
   def by  
Murrumbeena Gold
Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Murrumbeena White
   def  
Glen Waverley Green