Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 6 of 6, items 51 to 55 of 55.
ISECUnder 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield9 MHSOB v Toorak-Prahran Melbourne High School Yarra Street John Prentice 
ISECUnder 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield9 Oakleigh Benn v Caulfield Green Caloola Reserve (West Oval) Atkinson Street Philip Burns 
ISECUnder 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield9 Clayton District v Murrumbeena Maroon Namatjira Park Newport Road Mark White 
ISECUnder 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield9 Oakleigh Jones v Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh Warrawee Park (Oakleigh) Drummond Street Gerald Pinto 
ISECUnder 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield9 Maccabi AJAX v Mulgrave Albert Park (Gary Smorgan Oval) (Gary Smorgan Oval) Aughtie Drive Spencer Liapakis 
Total Records: 0
ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield 9 15 Feb 19
Notting Hill-Brandon Park
   def by  
Mt Waverley
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 9 15 Feb 19
Malvern Red
   def by  
Mt Waverley Singleton
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 9 15 Feb 19
Oakleigh Knight
   def  
Glen Waverley Cougars
Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 9 15 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Blue
   def by  
Mt Waverley Troake
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def by  
Glen Waverley Gold
Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Colts
   def  
Toorak-Prahran White
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Glen Waverley Green
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Gold
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Mt Waverley Boyle
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Green
Under 13 Saturday - Laurence Halvy Shield 9 16 Feb 19
Clayton District Cook
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Purple
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Blue
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Purple
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Green
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Colts
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def  
Toorak-Prahran White
Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Murrumbeena Blue
   def by  
Murrumbeena Gold
Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 13 16 Feb 19
Murrumbeena White
   def  
Glen Waverley Green