Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 4 of 4, items 31 to 36 of 36.
ISECUnder 17 Friday - Neil Daly ShieldSF Mt Waverley Bartlett v Glen Waverley Cougars Carlson Reserve Clayton Rd, Clayton North VIC 3168 [70 D9] Gerald PintoNicholas Thurgood
ISECUnder 17 Friday - Neil Daly ShieldSF Toorak-Prahran Blue v East Malvern Tooronga Blue Romanis Park A'Beckett St, Toorak VIC 3142 [58 H5] Alan JamesonFrank Hawke ACC
ISECUnder 17 Sunday - Robert Ary ShieldSF Murrumbeena Maroon v Toorak-Prahran Blue Peter Robinson Oval (turf) Kangaroo Rd, Murrumbeena VIC 3163 [69 B7] Alan JamesonGerald Pinto
ISECUnder 17 Sunday - Robert Ary ShieldSF Mazenod v Caulfield Mazenod College (turf) Kernot Ave, Mulgrave VIC 3170 [] Neil DalyMark White
ISECUnder 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler ShieldSF MHSOB v Murrumbeena Gold Fawkner Park - CS3 Paisley St, South Yarra VIC 3141 [58 B4] Spencer LiapakisAndrew Hind
ISECUnder 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler ShieldSF Moorabbin v Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh Moorleigh Commmunity Village Reserve (Turf) 92 Bignell Rd, Bentleigh East VIC 3165 [] Glenn RugerMichael Lawson
Total Records: 0
ISEC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mt Waverley Deuchar
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Blue
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mulgrave
   def by  
Mazenod
Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Oakleigh Croft
   def by  
Caulfield
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 9 18 Feb 18
MHSOB
   def  
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Moorabbin
   def  
Oakleigh Pinwell
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Malvern
   def by  
Caulfield
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mulgrave Blue
   def  
East Malvern Tooronga Blue
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Toorak-Prahran
   def  
Mt Waverley Jeffries
Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mazenod
   def by  
Moorabbin
Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Caulfield Red
   def by  
Murrumbeena Gold
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Oakleigh Splatt
   def by  
Caulfield Gold
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Mulgrave Red
   def  
Maccabi AJAX Red
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Maccabi AJAX Green
   def by  
Maccabi AJAX Yellow
Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 9 18 Feb 18
East Malvern Tooronga Red
   def  
East Malvern Tooronga Blue
Under 15 T20 Challenge Cup - West Div GF 18 Feb 18
Malvern
   def  
Murrumbeena